Frohsinnväter

Frohsinnjahr

Frohsinnvater

Frohsinnmutter

66.

Franz IV.

2017

Odermatt Franz, Oberdorf

Judith

65.

DSC_3900

Marcus I.

2016

Marcus Risi, Oberdorf

Andrea

64.

DSC_3328 (Mittel)

Eugen I.

2015

Eugen Dornbierer, Wolfenschiessen

Ursula

63.

Stefan I.

2014

Stefan Bösch, Hergiswil

Priska

62.

Klaus I.

2013

Klaus Odermatt, Dallenwil

Beatrice

61.

Seppi X.

2012

Seppi Durrer, Wolfenschiessen

Judith

60.

Ruedi II.

2011

Ruedi Schmitter, Stans

Ruth

  59.

Thomas I.

2010

Thomas Niedermann, Ennetbürgen

Maya

  58.

Beat III.

2009

Beat Flury, Stans

Daniela

57.

Karl II.

2008

Karl Tschopp, Stans

Ruth (†)

56.

Xaver I.

2007

Xaver Theiler, Stans

Judith

55.

Röbi I.

2006

Röbi Blättler, Stans

Monika

54.

Bruno I.

2005

Murer Bruno, Oberdorf

Maya

53.

Beat II.

2004

Mathis Beat, Wolfenschiessen

Hildi

52.

Walter III.

2003

Amstutz Walter, Stans

Trudi

51.

Franz III.

2002

Rüenzler Franz, Oberdorf

Esther

50.

Heinrich II.

2001

Kaiser Heini (†), Stans

Andrea

49.

Ursus I.

2000

Blättler Urs, Hergiswil

Erna

48.

Arnoldus II.

1999

Kühn Arnold, Stans

Mary

47.

Beatus I.

1998

Kneubühler Beat, Fürigen

Doris

46.

Erwinus II.

1997

Bockstaller Erwin, Ennetmoos

Suzanne

45.

Rudolf I.

1996

Schoch Rudolf, Stans

Monika

44.

Kaspar I.

1995

Rölli Kaspar, Stans

Yvonne

43.

Franz II.

1994

Imboden Franz, Stans

Erna

42.

Franz I.

1993

Niederberger Franz, Wolfenschiessen

Erika

41.

Aloisius IV.

1992

Schmid Alois, Stans

Lotti

40.

Maximilian II.

1991

Werren Max, Ennetmoos

Lotti (†)

39.

Hermann II.

1990

von Holzen Hermann (†), Dallenwil

Ruth

38.

Hermann I.

1989

Schwyzer Hermann, Stans

Heidi

37.

Josephus IX.

1988

Achermann Josef, Stans

Hedy

36.

Josephus VIII.

1987

Odermatt Josef (†), Stans

Paula

35.

Eduardus III.

1986

Käslin Edi (†), Stans

Irene

34.

Aloisius III.

1985

Muff Alois, Ennetmoos

Rösli

33.

Erwinus I.

1984

Ziegler Erwin, Buochs

Margrit

32.

Josephus VII.

1983

Schleiss Josef, Oberdorf

Alice (†)

31.

Theodorus II.

1982

Christen Theo (†), Stans

Monika

30.

Gotthardus I.

1981

Kaiser Gotthard (†), Stans

Margrit

29.

Maurizius I.

1980

Odermatt Moritz (†), Stansstad

Zita

28.

Josephus VI.

1979

Stutzer Josef (†), Stans

Maria

27.

Waltharius II.

1978

Näpflin Walter (†), Hergiswil

Berta (†)

26.

Aloisius II.

1977

Mathis Alois (†), Stansstad

Emilie

25.

Maximilian I.

1976

Leuthold Max (†), Stans

Rosmarie

24.

Remigius I.

1975

Lussi Remigi (†), Stans

Rösli (†)

23.

Josephus V.

1974

Erni Josef (†), Stans

Berta

22.

Clemens I.

1973

Christen Clemens (†), Stans

Agnes (†)

21.

Josephus IV.

1972

Kuster Josef (†), Stans

Marie-Therese (†)

20.

Josephus III.

1971

Murer Josef, Stans

Marietta

19.

Antonius I.

1970

Langenstein Anton (†), Ennetmoos

Hanny (†)

18.

Leonhardus I.

1969

Zelger Leonard (†), Stans

Dora

17.

Carolus I.

1968

Odermatt Karl (†), Stans

Therese (†)

16.

Othmarus I.

1967

Durrer Othmar (†), Stans

Gertrud (†)

15.

Gottfried I.

1966

Waser Gottfried (†), Stans

Margrit

14.

Johannes II.

1965

Fuchs Hans (†), Hergiswil

Julie (†)

13.

Johannes I.

1964

Büchel Hans (†), Stans

Madeleine (†)

12.

Friederich I.

1963

Niederberger Fritz (†), Stans

Agnes

11.

Eduardus II.

1962

Engelberger Eduard (†), Stans

Lina (†)

10.

Waltharius I.

1961

Durrer Walter (†), Stansstad

Hedwig (†)

9.

Adolphus I.

1960

von Matt Adolf (†), Stans

Elisabeth (†)

8.

Theodorus I.

1959

Christen Theo (†), Wolfenschiessen

Ellen (†)

7.

Alphonsus I.

1958

Businger Alfons (†), Stans

Verena (†)

6.

Aloisius I.

1956/57

Christen Alois (†), Wolfenschiessen

Hedwig (†)

5.

Heinrich I.

1955

Leuthold Heinrich (†), Stans

Josy (†)

4.

Josephus II.

1954

Schürmann Josef (†), Stans

Käthy (†)

3.

Arnoldus I.

1953

Christen Arnold (†), Stans

Marie (†)

2.

Eduardus I.

1952

Lussi Eduard (†), Stans

Agnes (†)

1.

Josephus I.

1951

Baumgartner Josef (†), Stans

Frieda (†)